Placement

 S.NO NAME COMPANY DESIGNATION
1 Mr. Sivaraman S R   M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
2 Mr. Vivek P M/s. Great Offshore Private Limited Class V Engineer
3 Mr. DineshKumar D M/s. Harbourlink Marine Services Sdn.Bhd Private Limited Class V Engineer
4 Mr. Kalidas A M/s. Synergy Maritime Private Limited Class V Engineer
5 Mr. Manivannan N M/s. Dredging Corporation Of India Class V Engineer
6 Mr. Sylvester M M/s. Dynacom Tankers Private Limited Class V Engineer
7 Mr. Iyyappan R V Ship Management Private Limited Class V Engineer
8 Mr. Prabhakaran K M/s. Nimbus Marine Service Private Limited Class V Engineer
9 Mr. Varun M East India Shipping Agency Private Limited Class V Engineer
10 Mr. Karthikeyan T M/s. Reliance Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
11 Mr. Agel Peter M/s. Synergy Maritime Private Limited Class V Engineer
12 Mr. Vinaykrishnan A V M/s. Synergy Maritime Private Limited Class V Engineer
13 Mr. Vigneshwaran T L M/s. Aban Offshore Private Limited Class V Engineer
14 Mr. Joby Raj S L M/s. SVS Marine Services Limited Class V Engineer
15 Mr. Dinesh V M/s. Synergy Maritime Private Limited Class V Engineer
16 Mr. Sabarinath T M/s. Synergy Maritime Private Limited Class V Engineer
17 Mr. Gopalan N M/s. Synergy Maritime Private Limited Class V Engineer
18 Mr. Sivaguru M NYK Ship Management Private Limited Class V Engineer
19 Mr. Ravindran T M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
20 Mr. Senthilkumar A M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
21 Mr. Ashok K M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
22 Mr. Vimal Raj M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
23 Mr. Sudharshan A K M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
24 Mr. Pravin S M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
25 Mr. Athul K P M/s. Abs Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
26 Mr. Kamalahasan R M/s. Folk Shipping Management L.L.C Class V Engineer
27 Mr. Santhosh Pal M/s. Sevan Islands Shiping Private Limited Class V Engineer
28 Mr. Vishnu K Reji M/s. Svs Ship Management Private Limited Class V Engineer
29 Mr.Rahul V M/S. Crowley Accord Ship Management Private Limited Class V Engineer
30 Mr. Mohamed Ashik M M/s. Shipping Corporation Of India Class V Engineer
31 Mr. Parikshit Vinayak M/S. Van Oord International Dredging & Offshore Contracter Class V Engineer
32 Mr. Nijandhan N/td> M/s. Shan Ship Management Private Limited Class V Engineer
33 Mr. Manikandan R M/S. Uniseas Marine Services Private Limited Class V Engineer
34 Mr. Jineesh V M/s. Join Hand Marine Private Limited Class V Engineer
35 Mr. Arun K Vijayan M/s. Safe Marine Ship Management L.L.C Class V Engineer
36 Mr. Dinesh T M/s. Shipping Corporation of India Class V Engineer
37 Mr. Akash Dutta M/s. Bibby Ship Management (India) Private Limited Class V Engineer